Profesionales

ABCDEFGHIJK
LMOPQRSTUVZ


A
Alvariño Barreno, Tayda (UCI)
Ansa Goenaga, Juan Miguel (Urgencias)
Arbillaga Plazaola, Amaia (Odontología)
Arias-Camisón Montero, Iñaki (Anatomía Patológica)
Artiñano Anuncibay, Edurne (Anatomía Patológica)
Artola Garicano, Laida (Rehabilitación)
Azkue Albisu, Miren Nekane (Análisis Clínicos)


B
Bahon Genovés, Vanessa (Rehabilitación)
Balenciaga Godoy, Maialen (Medicina Interna)
Bravo Martínez, Sonia (UCI)
Barriendos Miguel, Beatriz (Adjunto al servicio de Traumatología)


C
Cabezas Iturrarte, Zoraida (Urgencias)
Cariola Sanz, Cristian (Radiodiagnóstico)
Caminos Iztueta, Jesús María (Adjunto al servicio de Traumatología)
Chiesa Estomba, Carlos Miguel (Otorrinolaringologia)


D
De Eguia Mocoroa, Endika (Urgencias)
Del Castillo Tabernero, María del Mar (Alergología)


E
Elizaran Illumbe, Izaskun (Urgencias)
Etxaniz Gabilondo, María (Rehabilitación)


F
Fernández Sevillano, Juan Luis (Traumatología)
Ferro Mugica, Juan (Cardiología)
Flores Jaime, Laura (Cirugía general)


G
Garcés Garmendia, José Luis (Medicina Interna)
García Alda, Ana Belén (UCI)
García Dorronsoro, Mercedes (Anatomía Patológica)
García Vera, Monserrat (Anatomía Patológica)
Garcia Ruiz, Salud (Cirugia General y Digestiva)
Gutierrez Rios, Rodrigo (Cirugia General y Digestiva)
Gurruchaga Estarbe, Olga (Urgencias)
Gutierrez Rosanía, Manuel (Traumatologia)
Garrido, Manuel (Traumatologia)
Garmendia Arruebarrena, Garbiñe (Hospitalización a Domicilio)
Goikoetxea Urdiain, Andrea (Cirugia General y Digestiva)
Gonzalez García, José Angel (Otorrinolaringologia)


H
Hernáez Manrique Iñaki (Urología)


I
Iriarte Arotzarena, Ignacio (Cardiología)
Izaguirre Yarza, Juan Ramón (Ginecología y Obstetricia)
Indo, Olga (Farmacia Hospitalaria)


J
Javier Martinez, Elias 


K


L
Labaka Azkune, Irune (Urgencias)
Larrañaga Unamunzaga, M. Fran (Medicina Interna)
Lasa Imaz, Asier (Neurología)
Legarda Iturrioz, Fco. Javier (Medicina Interna)
Limousin Laborde, Susana (Laboratorio y Análisis Clínicos)
López de la Calle Michelena, José María (Radiología)
López Deogracias, Maite (Cirugía General)
López Ugartemendia, Gorka (Odontólogo)


M
Martín Berra, Juan Carlos (Neurología)
Martín Berra, José Antonio (Otorrinolarimgología)
Martin, Thais (Urgencias)
Martínez Gracía, Francisco (Cirugía General)
Martínez Peñuela, Ana (Anatomia patológica)
Mendibil Dacal, Jesús (Urología)
Mitxelena Roteta, José María (Anestesia y Reanimación)
Mugica Aguinagalde, Juan José(Hospitalización a Domicilio y Urgencias)
Mutio Zalacain, Luis (Otorrinolaringología)


O
Ollo Tejero, Borja (Farmacia)
Orozco Becerra, Juan (Anestesia y Reanimación)


P
Pérez Torres, Sergio (Oftalmología)
Pytel, Edmundo (Traumatología)
Prat Madrazo, Miguel (Oftalmología)


Q
Querejeta Usabiaga, Juan María (Cirugía General)


R
Re, Alejandro José (Médico adscrito al servicio de Traumatología)
Revuelta González, Javier (Traumatología)
Rodrigo Udi, Alberto (UCI)
Rodríguez, Claudia (Traumatología)


S
Salaberria Peñagaricano, Irene (Urgencias)
Salazar Guinea, Ángel (Radiología)
Samaniego Olano, Luis Ángel (UCI)
San Miguel Bergaretxe, Arantxa (Ginecología y Obstetricia)
Sánchez Iturri, Damaso (Urología)
Santofimia Goicoechea, Ana (Anestesia y Reanimación)
Sayago Reza, Itxaso (Neumología)
Sollet López, Luis (Cardiologia)
Salgado Ibarra, Garbiñe 
(Hospitalización a Domicilio)


T
Tellería Etxeberria, Mari Carmen (Oftalmología)
Tiano, Cristian (Cardiología)
Triana Salcedo, Elvira (Hematología)


 


V


Y


 

Z
Zurutuza Ibarguren, Ane (Oftalmología)

Los comentarios están cerrados.