Profesionales

ABCDEFGHIJK
LMOPQRSTUVZ


A
Alcelay Laso, Olatz (Cirugía Plástica y Reparadora)
Alvariño Barreno, Tayda (UCI)
Ansa Goenaga, Juan Miguel (Urgencias)
Arbillaga Plazaola, Amaia (Odontología)
Arbillaga Plazaola, Ioana (Podología)
Arias-Camisón Montero, Iñaki (Anatomía Patológica)
Artiñano Anuncibay, Edurne (Anatomía Patológica)
Arroyo Rubio, Ana (Hematología)
Artola Garicano, Laida (Rehabilitación)
Azkue Albisu, Miren Nekane (Análisis Clínicos)


B
Bahon Genovés, Vanessa (Rehabilitación)
Balenciaga Godoy, Maialen (Medicina Interna)
Barbancho Galdós, Itziar (Neurofisiología)
Bravo Martínez, Sonia (UCI)


C
Cabezas Iturrarte, Zoraida (Urgencias)
Cariola Sanz, Cristian (Radiodiagnóstico)
Caminos Iztueta, Jesús María (Adjunto al servicio de Traumatología)
Corchete Sánchez, Montserrat (Psicología)


D
De Eguia Mocoroa, Endika (Urgencias)
Del Amo Domenech, José María (Cirugía Plástica y Reparadora)
Del Campo Monedero, Lourdes (Psiquiatría)
Del Castillo Tabernero, María del Mar (Alergología)


E
Elizaran Illumbe, Izaskun (Urgencias)
Epelde Ciaran, Aritz (Oftalmología)
Etxaniz Gabilondo, María (Rehabilitación)


F
Fernández Arrechea, Natalia (Otorrinolaringología)
Fernández Sevillano, Juan Luis (Traumatología)
Mugica Aguinagalde, Juan José (Urgencias)
Ferro Mugica, Juan (Cardiología)
Flores Jaime, Laura (Cirugía general)


G
Garcés Garmendia, José Luis (Medicina Interna)
García Alda, Ana Belén (UCI)
García Dorronsoro, Mercedes (Anatomía Patológica)
Gurruchaga Estarbe, Olga (Urgencias)
Garmendia Arruebarrena, Garbiñe (Hospitalización a Domicilio)
Gordillo Santesteban, Ainhoa (Traumatología)
Goya, Ana (Traumatología)
Gurrutxaga Estarbe, Olga (Urgencias)


H
Hernáez Manrique Iñaki (Urología)
Hernando Rubio, Iñaki (Reumatología)


I
Iriarte Arotzarena, Ignacio (Cardiología)
Izaguirre Yarza, Juan Ramón (Ginecología y Obstetricia)


J
Jiménez Crespo, Iñigo (Psicología)


K


L
Labaka Azkune, Irune (Urgencias)
Larrañaga Unamunzaga, M. Fran (Medicina Interna)
Lasa Imaz, Asier (Neurología)
Legarda Iturrioz, Fco. Javier (Medicina Interna)
Limousin Laborde, Susana (Laboratorio y Análisis Clínicos)
Lluis Planella, Lourdes (Traumatología)
López, Borja (Traumatología)
López de la Calle Michelena, José María (Radiología)
López Deogracias, Maite (Cirugía General)
López Ugartemendia, Gorka (Odontólogo)


M
Martín Berra, Juan Carlos (Neurología)
Martín Berra, José Antonio (Otorrinolarimgología)
Martin, Thais (Urgencias)
Martínez Gracía, Francisco (Cirugía General)
Martínez Peñuela, Ana (Anatomia patológica)
Mendibil Dacal, Jesús (Urología)
Mitxelena Roteta, José María (Anestesia y Reanimación)
Mugica Aguinagalde, Juan José(Hospitalización a Domicilio y Urgencias)
Murillo Guibert, Jesús (Cirugía General)
Mutio Zalacain, Luis (Otorrinolaringología)


O
Olavarria, Ignacio (Traumatología)
Ollo Tejero, Borja (Farmacia)
Orozco Becerra, Juan (Anestesia y Reanimación)


P
Pérez Torres, Sergio (Oftalmología)
Pérez Garay, Cristina (Nutrición y Dietética)
Prat Madrazo, Miguel (Oftalmología)


Q
Querejeta Usabiaga, Juan María (Cirugía General)


R
Ramirez Crucera, Segundo (Neurofisiología)
Re, Alejandro José (Médico adscrito al servicio de Traumatología)
Revuelta González, Javier (Traumatología)
Rodrigo Udi, Alberto (UCI)
Rodríguez, Claudia (Traumatología)
Ruiz Hernández, Giovanna (Urgencias)


S
Salaberria Peñagaricano, Irene (Urgencias)
Salazar Guinea, Ángel (Radiología)
Samaniego Olano, Luis Ángel (UCI)
San Miguel Bergaretxe, Arantxa (Ginecología y Obstetricia)
Sánchez Iturri, Damaso (Urología)
Santofimia Goicoechea, Ana (Anestesia y Reanimación)
Sayago Reza, Itxaso (Neumología)
Sollet López, Luis (Cardiologia)
Sotelo López, Cristian (Urgencias)
Suescun García, Rosa (Cirugía General)


T
Tellería Etxeberria, Mari Carmen (Oftalmología)
Tiano, Cristian (Cardiología)


 

U
Uria García, Carmen (Dermatología)


V


Y


 

Z

Los comentarios están cerrados.